contact@clbillard.fr
Connexion

Merci d'entrer votre nom d'utilisateur et votre mot de passe

Calendrier des Tournois


Libre Régionale 4


SCBC
23/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
LEPETIT François SCBC
CORVAISIER Dominique SCBC
CIVRAIS Christian TVR
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
13/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FARCE Georges SCBC
RICHIER Roger SCBC
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
CIVRAIS Christian TVR
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSR
20/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SAVOLDELLI Rene BCSR
IANNELLO Alexandre CBM
MORLIN Guy CBM
MALIK Herve BCPF
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
27/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
27/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
COTTIN Emmanuel SCBC
DUVAL PIERRE SCBC
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
3/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 4 (suite)

Libre Régionale 3


CBM
2/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BESNIER Alain CBM
BRUYAS Antoine ASMSE
FRAGNE Marcel BCSG
LUMINET Alexandre BCSG
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
DESSERT Stéphane ABSE
FEUILLASTRE Alain CBM
DUVERGER Christian TVR
COLLET Jean-Claude TVR
FERREOL Emile BCSG
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
23/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BAPST Christian SCBC
MARCON Jean-Yves SCBC
LUMINET Alexandre BCSG
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
MANET Dominique ASMSE
RAYMOND Serge AB43
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
27/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
DESSERT Stéphane ABSE
MANET Dominique ASMSE
MEJEAN Jacques ABSE
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
MARCON Jean-Yves SCBC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
27/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PERRIER Gerard SCBC
CALYAKA Abdurrahman SCBC
RAYMOND Serge AB43
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
3/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 3 (suite)

Libre Régionale 2


AB43
9/1 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CARRERES Manuel TVR
DUMOULIN Laurent TVR
MASSON Joel BCSR
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
27/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
GUILLAUMOND Alain SCBC
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
MOULARD André BCPF
CARRERES Manuel TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
20/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
RASCLE Pierre ABSE
MOULARD André BCPF
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
20/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
ROBERT Gerard CBM
BRISSE Thierry ABSE
MASSON Joel BCSR
ROBERT Denis AB43
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
27/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
BRUNET Gilles SCBC
MOULARD André BCPF
MASSON Joel BCSR
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Libre Régionale 2 (suite)

TVR
10/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Cadre 42/2 Régionale 2


ABSE
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
VALENTIN Jean-Marc ABSE
MOULARD André BCPF
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCPF
20/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MOULARD André BCPF
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 2


ASMSE
9/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BRUYAS Antoine ASMSE
COLLET Jean-Claude TVR
DUVERGER Christian TVR
LUMINET Alexandre BCSG
DOMINICI Albert BCSG
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MARCON Jean-Yves SCBC
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
MORLIN Guy CBM
BAPST Christian SCBC
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
23/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CORNET Antoine BCC
COLLET Jean-Claude TVR
DUVERGER Christian TVR
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
23/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
HAAS Dominique BCSG
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
HOGG Jean-Claude CBM
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
23/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FRAGNE Marcel BCSG
FRANCE Fernand BCSG
GRIOT Gilbert CBM
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 2 (suite)

BCSG
6/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
VACHER jean-claude BCSG
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
KURADJIAN Alain SCBC
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
6/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
DELPLANQUE Jean-Pierre BCSG
DOMINICI Albert BCSG
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
7/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
HOGG Jean-Claude CBM
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
13/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MORLIN Guy CBM
GRIOT Gilbert CBM
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
20/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
20/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CORVAISIER Dominique SCBC
KURADJIAN Alain SCBC
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 2 (suite)

ASMSE
6/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat
CBM
20/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale Ligue
Résultat

Bande Régionale 1


ASMSE
9/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MANET Dominique ASMSE
CHANNAUX Patrick ALR
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
RAYMOND Serge AB43
MOULARD André BCPF
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
TRAN Auguste SCBC
REY Stéphane ALR
PETIT Rene ABSE
BRUNET Gilles SCBC
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCPF
23/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MOULARD André BCPF
BILLAY michel BCPF
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
MASSON Joel BCSR
TRAN Auguste SCBC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
30/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CARRERES Manuel TVR
MASSON Joel BCSR
SCHREIBER Robert TVR
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
MOULARD André BCPF
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
6/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
DESSERT Stéphane ABSE
CARRERES Manuel TVR
TRAN Auguste SCBC
ROBERT Gerard CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
6/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MEJEAN Jacques ABSE
RASCLE Pierre ABSE
RAYMOND Serge AB43
SCHREIBER Robert TVR
MANET Dominique ASMSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
MASSON Joel BCSR
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 1 (suite)

CBM
13/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FEUILLASTRE Alain CBM
ROBERT Gerard CBM
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
MOULARD André BCPF
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
MASSON Joel BCSR
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
20/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
GUILLAUMOND Alain SCBC
PERRIER Gerard SCBC
PETIT Rene ABSE
CARRERES Manuel TVR
RAYMOND Serge AB43
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
6/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

3 Bandes Régionale 1


BCSG
9/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
TOME Eric BCC
DELPLANQUE Jean-Pierre BCSG
TRAN Auguste SCBC
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
GRIOT Gilbert CBM
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
24/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
TOME Eric BCC
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
TRAN Auguste SCBC
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
13/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
TRAN Auguste SCBC
CORNET Antoine BCC
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
20/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat


Nos Coordonnées

clbillard.fr, Twitter:@CLBillard

sportive@clbillard.fr

9/11 Rue Benoit Malon 42100 Saint-Etienne