contact@clbillard.fr
Connexion

Merci d'entrer votre nom d'utilisateur et votre mot de passe

Calendrier des Tournois


Libre Régionale 4


TVR
30/10 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
LACHAUX Bernard TVR
CIVRAIS Christian TVR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
30/10 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SITERRE jean BCSG
IANNELLO Alexandre CBM
VACHER jean-claude BCSG
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
30/10 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CORVAISIER Dominique SCBC
DUVAL PIERRE SCBC
DUPAS Gilles ASMSE
SCAFIDI Sylvain BCC
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
13/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
DUPAS Gilles ASMSE
LACHAUX Bernard TVR
CIVRAIS Christian TVR
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCPF
20/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MALIK Herve BCPF
IANNELLO Alexandre CBM
SCAFIDI Sylvain BCC
CIVRAIS Christian TVR
MORLIN Guy CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSR
4/12 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
SAVOLDELLI Rene BCSR
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
MORLIN Guy CBM
MALIK Herve BCPF
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Libre Régionale 4 (suite)

ABSE
11/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BIED-CHARRETON Oscar ABSE
DI DONATO Jean ABSE
DUMAS Hervé BCC
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
12/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
COTTIN Emmanuel SCBC
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
MALIK Herve BCPF
SCAFIDI Sylvain BCC
RICHIER Roger SCBC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
5/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FARCE Georges SCBC
RICHIER Roger SCBC
SCAFIDI Sylvain BCC
MORLIN Guy CBM
IANNELLO Alexandre CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
2/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 3


BCSG
30/10 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FRAGNE Marcel BCSG
FRANCE Fernand BCSG
TOME Eric BCC
FULCHIRON ulrich BCPF
GOUJON Vincent BCC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ALR
13/11 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCPF
20/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FULCHIRON ulrich BCPF
FERREOL Emile BCSG
GOUJON Vincent BCC
CORNET Antoine BCC
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PERRET Olivier CBM
PERRET Richard CBM
LUMINET Alexandre BCSG
DELPLANQUE Jean-Pierre BCSG
DUVERGER Christian TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ALR
27/11 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
MONTAGNON YVES ALR
TOME Eric BCC
FERRIOL Patrice ALR
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
11/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PERRIER Gerard SCBC
BAPST Christian SCBC
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
BRUYAS Antoine ASMSE
FERREOL Emile BCSG
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Libre Régionale 3 (suite)

ASMSE
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
RAYMOND Serge AB43
MANET Dominique ASMSE
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
5/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SURY Gabriel CBM
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
12/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MARCON Jean-Yves SCBC
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
BRUYAS Antoine ASMSE
BAPST Christian SCBC
DUVERGER Christian TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
19/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SCHREIBER Robert TVR
RAYMOND Serge AB43
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
MANET Dominique ASMSE
MEJEAN Jacques ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
19/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MONTAGNON YVES ALR
CHANNAUX Patrick ALR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
5/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
KURADJIAN Alain SCBC
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
GALLOT Rudy CBM
MANET Dominique ASMSE
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Libre Régionale 3 (suite)

BCSR
12/3 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
KURADJIAN Alain SCBC
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
2/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 2


ABSE
13/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
ROBERT Gerard CBM
LIVEBARDON Sonia ABSE
BROC Aimé AB43
AUDOUARD Daniel CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
13/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BRISSE Thierry ABSE
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CARRERES Manuel TVR
DUMOULIN Laurent TVR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
4/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PHILIBERT Georges BCSG
CARRERES Manuel TVR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
11/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
LIVEBARDON Sonia ABSE
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
11/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
GUILLAUMOND Alain SCBC
CARRERES Manuel TVR
BRUNET Gilles SCBC
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Libre Régionale 2 (suite)

AB43
22/1 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
ROLHION Daniel AB43
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
5/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
AUDOUARD Daniel CBM
ROBERT Gerard CBM
BROC Aimé AB43
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
SUCHAUT Thierry ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
13/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
REBBOH William BCC
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
19/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 1


Bande Régionale 2


CBM
30/10 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MORLIN Guy CBM
GALLOT Rudy CBM
COLLET Jean-Claude TVR
DUVERGER Christian TVR
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
13/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
DELPLANQUE Jean-Pierre BCSG
FRAGNE Marcel BCSG
HAAS Dominique CBM
GRIOT Gilbert CBM
MONTAGNON YVES ALR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
20/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
RIVOLIER Emile TVR
DUVERGER Christian TVR
HOGG Jean-Claude CBM
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
21/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CORNET Antoine BCC
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
HOGG Jean-Claude CBM
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BAPST Christian SCBC
MARCON Jean-Yves SCBC
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
SCAFIDI Sylvain BCC
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
GRIOT Gilbert CBM
RIVOLIER Emile TVR
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 2 (suite)

ASMSE
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
4/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FRANCE Fernand BCSG
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
KURADJIAN Alain SCBC
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
18/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
IANNELLO Alexandre CBM
PERRET Richard CBM
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
18/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PERRET Olivier CBM
SURY Gabriel CBM
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
8/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
15/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BRUYAS Antoine ASMSE
HOGG Jean-Claude CBM
GALLOT Rudy CBM
VALENTIN Jean-Marc ABSE
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 2 (suite)

BCSG
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
VACHER jean-claude BCSG
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
KURADJIAN Alain SCBC
GALLOT Rudy CBM
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
BELGUERMI Nicolas BCC
DUVERGER Christian TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
12/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Bande Régionale 1


ALR
30/10 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
PETIT Rene ASMSE
CHANNAUX Patrick ALR
CARRERES Manuel TVR
TRAN Auguste SCBC
REY Stéphane ALR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
REBBOH William BCC
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSR
13/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MASSON Joel BCSR
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
SCHREIBER Robert TVR
REY Stéphane ALR
SABATIER Roland ASMSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PERRIER Gerard SCBC
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
ROBERT Gerard CBM
MANET Dominique ASMSE
GUILLAUMOND Alain SCBC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
27/11 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BROC Aimé AB43
RAYMOND Serge AB43
PETIT Rene ASMSE
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
11/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
SABATIER Roland ASMSE
RAYMOND Serge AB43
MASSON Joel BCSR
BROC Aimé AB43
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
12/12 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
TOME Eric BCC
REBBOH William BCC
MANET Dominique ASMSE
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
SABATIER Roland ASMSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 1 (suite)

ASMSE
8/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PETIT Rene ASMSE
CHANNAUX Patrick ALR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
8/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
BROC Aimé AB43
ROBERT Gerard CBM
AUDOUARD Daniel CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
15/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CARRERES Manuel TVR
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
TRAN Auguste SCBC
CHANNAUX Patrick ALR
BRUNET Gilles SCBC
BROC Aimé AB43
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
PHILIBERT Georges BCSG
LUMINET Alexandre BCSG
ROBERT Gerard CBM
AUDOUARD Daniel CBM
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
22/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
CARRERES Manuel TVR
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

Bande Régionale 1 (suite)

ASMSE
12/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

3 Bandes Régionale 1


CBM
8/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MORLIN Guy CBM
GRIOT Gilbert CBM
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
TOME Eric BCC
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
16/1 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
TOME Eric BCC
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
MANET Dominique ASMSE
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
5/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
DELPLANQUE Jean-Pierre BCSG
MEUNIER Franck BCSG
TOME Eric BCC
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSR
12/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
19/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MORLIN Guy CBM
FAIDIT Serge BCSR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
5/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat


Nos Coordonnées

clbillard.fr, Twitter:@CLBillard

sportive@clbillard.fr

9/11 Rue Benoit Malon 42100 Saint-Etienne