CLB - Infos Récentes
 
contact@clbillard.fr
Connexion

Merci d'entrer votre nom d'utilisateur et votre mot de passe

Liste des Joueurs


Nom Prénom Ligue Club LibreBande3 BandesCadre
LORON Andre 5 TVR R2*R1*
FERREOL Emile 46 BCSG R2*R1
PREBET Danielle 45 BCC
BERGER Christian 46 BCSG R1N3*N2*N3*
MARION Gerard 27 ASMSE N3*
AUDOUARD Jean-Claude 46 BCSG R3*R2*
JACQUEMOND Olivier 46 BCSG N3*N3*N1*N2*
MONIER Bernard 5 TVR R2*
POULALIER Paul 5 TVR R3*R2*
SCHREIBER Robert 5 TVR R3*R1*N3*
TISSOT Roger 5 TVR R3*
LORON Louis 22 ABSE R1*N3N3N3*
MORLIN Guy 42 CBM R4*R2*R1
BERTHELIER Patrick 5 TVR N3*
BRISSE Thierry 22 ABSE R2*N3*N2*R1*
PREYNAT Maurice 22 ABSE R1*N3*N3*N3*
BEAL Jean-Paul 24 AB43 R2*R1*R1*
RAYMOND Serge 24 AB43 R3*R1
ROLHION Daniel 24 AB43 R3*R1*
MASSON Joel 47 BCSR R1*R1*N3*N3*
DESSERT Stéphane 22 ABSE R3*R1
MEJEAN Jacques 22 ABSE R3*R1*R1*
VALLAT Daniel 27 ASMSE N3*N3*N3*N3*
RASCLE Pierre 22 ABSE R2*R1*R1
BAYET Benoit 42 CBM masters*N1*N1
MOULARD André 19 BCPF R2*R1*R1*R2*
BORY Philippe 42 CBM N3*N3*N2*N3*
GENEVRIER Gerard 47 BCSR R3*R1*N3
FERRE Jean-Paul 47 BCSR R3*R1*N3
FORISSIER Louis 46 BCSG R3*R2*
AUGAGNEUR Jean-Paul 27 ASMSE R1*N3*N2*N3*
BLANCHIN Gerard 5 TVR R3*R2*
SUCHAUT Thierry 22 ABSE R2*N3*N3*N3*
FRAGNE Marcel 46 BCSG R3*R2*
RIFELDE Robert 42 CBM R3R2*R2
BAVUSO François 22 ABSE N3*N3*N3*N3*
PHILIBERT Georges 46 BCSG R2*R1*
DOMINICI Albert 27 ASMSE R2*R1
SOULIER Daniel 22 ABSE N3*N3*N2*N2*
BERTHOLON Gérard 22 ABSE N1*N1*N2*N2*
CARNAT Robert 5 TVR N3*N3*N3*N2*
CHERPIN Guy 5 TVR R4*
CIVRAIS Christian 5 TVR R4*R2
SOLA Albert 5 TVR
CLAVELLOUX Julien 47 BCSR R3*R2*
DEFOSSE Michel 5 TVR
ARNAUD Philippe 22 ABSE N3*N3*N2*
KLEIN Jean-Luc 42 CBM R4*R2*
BOYER Christian 22 ABSE R3*R2
ROBERT Denis 24 AB43 R2*R1
OLLIVIER Franck 5 TVR
GUILLAUMOND Alain 12 SCBC R2*R1*
SAVOLDELLI Rene 47 BCSR R4*R2*
FRANCE Fernand 46 BCSG R3*R2*
GRIOT Gilbert 42 CBM R3*R2*R1*
LEPETIT François 12 SCBC R4*R2*
KURADJIAN Alain 12 SCBC R3*R2*N3*
PERRET Richard 42 CBM R3*R1*R1*
PERRET Olivier 42 CBM R3*R1*R1*
COLLET Jean-Claude 5 TVR R2*R1*
BASTIDA Robert 5 TVR
DUMOULIN Laurent 5 TVR R2*R2*
MANET Dominique 27 ASMSE R3*R1R1*
TOME Eric 45 BCC R3*R1*R1*
BRUYAS Antoine 27 ASMSE R3*R2*R1
DUBOIS Xavier 42 CBM R4*
SIKORA Bernard 47 BCSR R4*R2*
SZYJKA Christian 12 SCBC R3*R1*R1*
BOBEE Gregory 46 BCSG R1*N3*
GALLOT Rudy 42 CBM R3R2*R1*
ACHARD Louis 22 ABSE
CHANNAUX Patrick 11 ALR R3*R1*N3
VIRICEL Bruno 46 BCSG R3*R1*N3*
COTTIN Emmanuel 12 SCBC R4*
FLORIAN Denis 42 CBM N3*N3*R1*N3*
LIVEBARDON Sonia 22 ABSE R2*R1*N3*R2*
CARRERES Manuel 5 TVR R2*R1*R1*
SABOT Michaël 42 CBM N1*N1N1*
PERRIER Gerard 12 SCBC R3*R1*R2*
DUVERGER Christian 5 TVR R3*R2
SURY Gabriel 42 CBM R3*R1*R2*
DUPAS Gilles 27 ASMSE R3*R2*R1
ARNAUD Jean 27 ASMSE R1R1R1
GUERRIERI Vittorio 27 ASMSE R4*
LACORNE Didier 27 ASMSE R4*
PETIT Rene 27 ASMSE N3*N3*N3
MALIK Herve 19 BCPF R4*
RIVOLIER Emile 5 TVR R3*R2
HAAS Dominique 42 CBM R4R2
GRI Alexandre 12 SCBC R1*N3*
DI DONATO Jean 22 ABSE R4*
GILLET Frederic 22 ABSE R4*
BELGUERMI Nicolas 45 BCC R3R2R1
DIAZ Jean-Louis 11 ALR N3*N3*
BERNARDO Alain 27 ASMSE R4*
BRUNET Gilles 12 SCBC R2*R1*
BAPST Christian 12 SCBC R3*R2*
VACHER jean-claude 46 BCSG R4*R2*
CORREIA Roger 27 ASMSE R4*
BROC Aimé 24 AB43 R2*R1*N3*R1*
RICHIER Roger 12 SCBC R4*
CALYAKA Abdurrahman 12 SCBC R3*R1*N2*
VALENTIN Jean-Marc 27 ASMSE R2*R2*R1*
RAMBEAU Philippe 45 BCC R4*R2*
BAUMANN Claude 5 TVR R3*
LACHAUX Bernard 5 TVR R4*R2*
BOURREAU Jean-Luc 5 TVR
BIED-CHARRETON Oscar 22 ABSE R4*
CORVAISIER Dominique 12 SCBC R4*R2*
MARCON Jean-Yves 12 SCBC R3*R2*
GOUJON Vincent 45 BCC R3*R1*R1*
SABATIER Roland 27 ASMSE R2*R1*R1*
DELPLANQUE Jean-Pierre 46 BCSG R3*R2*R1*
REY Stéphane 11 ALR R1R1*N2*
SERAYET FREDERIC 11 ALR R2*R1*N3*
FERRIOL Patrice 11 ALR R3*R1*R1*
LUMINET Alexandre 46 BCSG R3*R1*
FULCHIRON ulrich 19 BCPF R3*
MEUNIER Franck 46 BCSG R3*R1*N3*
ALAMY René 27 ASMSE R3*
IANNELLO Alexandre 42 CBM R3*R2*
ROBERT Gerard 42 CBM R2R1*
DUMAS Bernard 47 BCSR R4*R2*
DUVAL PIERRE 12 SCBC R4*
FARCE Georges 12 SCBC R4*
KERVENNIC Patrick 5 TVR
MONTAGNON YVES 11 ALR R3*R2*R1
BOUILLET Antoine 12 SCBC R1*N3*
CIESLIK Jean-Pierre 12 SCBC R1*R1*
GUILLEMOT Anne-Marie 5 TVR
CHAMPALE Jean-Stéphane 5 TVR
BILLAY michel 19 BCPF R3*R1*
AUDOUARD Daniel 42 CBM R2*R1*
REBBOH William 27 ASMSE R2*N3*
DREVON Philippe 5 TVR
AUCOURT Catherine 5 TVR
MILLET Roland 5 TVR
OCCEDAT Marc 5 TVR
BOYER Jacques 5 TVR
BEUSELINCK Bruno 5 TVR
MASSON Thibaut 47 BCSR R3*R2*R1*
BRET Michel 27 ASMSE R3R2*
BALLEREAU JOHANNES 27 ASMSE R4*
ROUSSON ANTOINE 27 ASMSE R4*
MARCHAND Jean-Yves 46 BCSG R3R2
FORCE Gérard 12 SCBC R4*R2*
SCAFIDI Sylvain 12 SCBC R4*R2*
PASSEREL Lionel 22 ABSE R3
VINCENT Bernard 12 SCBC R4*
CASAL philippe 19 BCPF R4*
VALLAT Laurent 11 ALR R4R2R1
KIM JUNG KWON 11 ALR R4R2R1
ARAUD Daniel 27 ASMSE R4*
ROMAGNY Patrick 5 TVR
GENEVRIER Daniel 27 ASMSE R4*
COUTURE Denis 27 ASMSE N3*
MOULIN Philippe 42 CBM R4*R2*
Nos Coordonnées

clbillard.fr, Twitter:@CLBillard

sportive@clbillard.fr

9/11 Rue Benoit Malon 42100 Saint-Etienne